Properties for Lease

RISE APARTMENTS - HUGE LIVING ROOM

HUGE 70sqm Apartment with a massive living room. + Massive...Read More→

$780 pw$3,120 Bond
111

The Bond - HIGH FLOOR WITH STUDY!

DON’T MISS OUT! This beautiful high floor spacious 1 bedroom...Read More→

$1,125 pw$4,500 Bond
111

SOUTH BANK

Thoughtfully designed 1 bedroom apartment perfectly located in the exclusive...Read More→

$750 pw$3,000 Bond
11

Heart of Bondi Junction

Perfectly positioned , large executive 1 Bedroom apartment. Located on...Read More→

$860 pw$3,440 Bond
111

South Bank

Don’t miss out on a thoughtfully designed one-bedroom apartment perfectly...Read More→

$750 pw$3,000 Bond
11

Elegant Eve Apartment

Elegant, modern, sophisticated, and without compromise, this 2-bedroom apartment is...Read More→

$1100 pw$4,400 Bond
22

The Pinnacle

Residing in the heart of Liverpool’s vibrant CBD, Pinnacle is...Read More→

$520 pw$2,080 Bond
11

The Pinnacle

Don’t Miss Out! Contact us for an inspection or apply!...Read More→

$570 pw$2,280 Bond
111

Boutique Convenience

Fabulous one bedroom in a boutique block of only eight....Read More→

$680 pw$2,720 Bond
111

EVE ONE BEDROOM

Lovely apartment on Level 2 in Erskineville’s most sought after...Read More→

$760 pw$3,040 Bond
11

EVE

$1150 pw$4,600 Bond
22

Modern Terrace Apartment in the Heart of Castle Hill

Split-Level Terrace Apartment with Premium Features in Castle Hill. Experience...Read More→

$930 pw$3,720 Bond
23